Stichtagsdaten zur frühesten Zuordnung einer Brutkategorie A | |||
Türkentaube | 1.3. | Hausrotschwanz | 20.4. |
Grünspecht | 1.3. | Bluthänfling | 20.4. |
Schwarzspecht | 1.3. | Rohrammer | 20.4. |
Mittelspecht | 1.3. | Girlitz | 25.4. |
Kleiber | 1.3. | Rauchschwalbe | 1.5. |
Amsel | 1.3. | Mönchsgrasmücke | 1.5. |
Ringeltaube | 15.3. | Sommergoldhähnchen | 1.5. |
Eisvogel | 15.3. | Gartenrotschwanz | 1.5. |
Blaumeise | 15.3. | Kernbeißer | 1.5. |
Kohlmeise | 15.3. | Stieglitz | 1.5. |
Haubenmeise | 15.3. | Zwergtaucher | 10.5. |
Sumpfmeise | 15.3. | Beutelmeise | 10.5. |
Weidenmeise | 15.3. | Klappergrasmücke | 10.5. |
Haubenlerche | 15.3. | Nachtigall | 10.5. |
Waldbaumläufer | 15.3. | Baumpieper | 10.5. |
Gartenbaumläufer | 15.3. | Reiherente | 15.5. |
Grünfink | 15.3. | Kuckuck | 15.5. |
Jagdfasan | 1.4. | Mauersegler | 15.5. |
Haubentaucher | 1.4. | Wendehals | 15.5. |
Kranich | 1.4. | Uferschwalbe | 15.5. |
Kleinspecht | 1.4. | Mehlschwalbe | 15.5. |
Schwanzmeise | 1.4. | Waldlaubsänger | 15.5. |
Star | 1.4. | Fitis | 15.5. |
Feldsperling | 1.4. | Feldschwirl | 15.5. |
Gebirgsstelze | 1.4. | Rohrschwirl | 15.5. |
Goldammer | 1.4. | Schilfrohrsänger | 15.5. |
Tannenmeise | 10.4. | Dorngrasmücke | 15.5. |
Rohrweihe | 15.4. | Trauerschnäpper | 15.5. |
Kiebitz | 15.4. | Wiesenschafstelze | 15.5. |
Bekassine | 15.4. | Teichrohrsänger | 20.5. |
Heidelerche | 15.4. | Drosselrohrsänger | 20.5. |
Feldlerche | 15.4. | Schlagschwirl | 21.5. |
Zilpzalp | 15.4. | Gartengrasmücke | 25.5. |
Wintergoldhähnchen | 15.4. | Grauschnäpper | 25.5. |
Zaunkönig | 15.4. | Zwergschnäpper | 25.5. |
Singdrossel | 15.4. | Braunkehlchen | 25.5. |
Schwarzkehlchen | 15.4. | Steinschmätzer | 25.5. |
Rotkehlchen | 15.4. | Brachpieper | 25.5. |
Heckenbraunelle | 15.4. | Wespenbuassard | 30.5. |
Bachstelze | 15.4. | Wachtel | 1.6. |
Buchfink | 15.4. | Pirol | 1.6. |
Grauammer | 15.4. | Neuntöter | 1.6. |
Wasserralle | 20.4. | Sumpfrohrsänger | 1.6. |
Flussregenpfeifer | 20.4. | Gelbspötter | 1.6. |
Waldschnepfe | 20.4. |